logo

Ergebnisse der 2. Westerwaldschau am 19.04.2015

2. Westerwaldschau 

am 19.04.2015

in Großmaischeid

Richterin: Frau Ilona Kroos D

BOB

Cypress Bay`s The One That I Want For Bear N Mind

M&P Bogaerts und C&D Gorsuch

 

Babyklasse Rüden


Heart of Dark Angel's Caniz Major
vv 1

Nordmann Vikingbjoern vom Kaninchenberg
vv 2

Eliott Baer vom Escherhof
vv 3

Babyklasse Hündinnen


Cherio Miss Sofie von den Steller Buttjern
vv 1

Odie vom Kaninchenberg
vv 2

Olivia Anouk vom Kaninchenberg
vv 3

Heart of Dark Angel's Cally Celtic Girl

Veteranenklasse Rüden


Del Osos Depth In Angel Eyes
V 1 Anw.Vet. Ch. VDH/DNK

Jüngstenklasse Rüden


Thickish Newfoundland Eisenhower
vv 1

Ultimo vom Riesrand
vv 2

Jugendklasse Rüden


Heart of Dark Angel's Beau Gremlin
V 1 Anw. Ju. Ch. VDH/DNK

Frodo-Filou vom Flowergarden
SG

Zwischenklasse Rüden


Unique Edition vom Burgseeli
V 1 Anw. Ch. DNK/VDH

Counter Strike Bear Mountain
V 2 Res. Anw. Ch. DNK/VDH

Hugo Baer von der Ortenau
V 3

Galahad Baer von der Ortenau
V 4

Championklasse Rüden


Bruce vom Versetal
V1


Cypress Bay's The One That I Want For Bear N Mind
V 1 Anw. Ch. DNK/VDH BOB Bester Rüde

ChritalmarnewfyXmas Prince Bavarien Teddy
V 2 Res. Anw. Ch. DNK/VDH

MR.TAMBOURINEMAN VOM BURGSEELI
V 3

Brauner Schokoladenmann vom Flowergarden
V 4

Greg von Widdersdorf
V

FRANz JOseph von Widdersdorf
V

Thunderstrucks Newfs Comes To Black Ice
V

Veteranenklasse Hündinnen


Kamina von der Bernde
V 1 Bester Veteran

Jüngstenklasse Hündinnen


U´re Uma vom Riesrand
vv 1

Jugendklasse Hündinnen


Flowering Meadow of Gentle Blackgiant
V 1 Anw. Ju. Ch. DNK/VDH

Amber vom BÃrbachtal
V 2 Res. Anw. Ju.Ch DNK/VDH

Ginger hot and spicy vom Flowergarden
V 3

Aquatoria Kelvin Yugendstill for Riesrand
V 4

Zwischenklasse Hündinnen


Dream-Bay Shalina Uut Oons Berehuus
V 1 Anw. Ch. DNK/VDH

Gertrud Baer von der Ortenau
V 2 Res. Anw. Ch. DNK/VDH

Championklasse Hündinnen


Morena´s Golden Peaches
V 1

Hündinnen Offene Klasse


Pomm Teddys Ebby Parming
V 1 Beste Hündin

Twillin Gate Jessica
V 2 Res. Anw. Ch. DNK/VDH

MADRINA VOM BURGSEELI
V 3

Braveheart`s Mrs.Jones
V 4

Princess of brown v. St. Lorenz-Strom
V

Dragonhearts Gadesco Delmona
V

Nuray Berta Luise
V

Braveheart`s Gentle Moon
V